readyforhires

Bluepixel Technologies Llp

other · Ahmedabad, Gujarat · bluepixeltech.com

Prices in Indian rupees (INR).

Practise Bluepixel Technologies Llp's interview See the open jobs

About Bluepixel Technologies Llp

Bluepixel Technologies LLP develops mobile applications and provides consulting services in wireless communication, IoT, and cloud technologies. They serve industries such as healthcare, agriculture, and smart cities.

Hiring at Bluepixel Technologies Llp

From the jobs on Bluepixel Technologies Llp's own careers site, and how readyforhires members measure up.

Open jobs
2
New this month
5
Bar to clear
Not enough data yet
Eligible today
Not enough data yet

Open jobs, last six months

0 in May → 2 now
Open and new jobs by month
MonthOpen at month endNew
May 202600
June 202600
July 202600
August 202600
September 202600
October 202625

Roles most hired

  • Android Interns (Internship + Job Opportunity)1
  • iOS Intern (Internship + Job opportunity)1

Levels

  • Entry level2

Skills in demand

Tests their jobs ask for

Member numbers show once at least 10 members are in the group; no one's own score is shown.

How Bluepixel Technologies Llp interviews

Engineering interviews likely focus on mobile app development, with an emphasis on Java, Kotlin, Swift, and Objective-C. Candidates may be tested on their understanding of RESTful services, SQLite, UIKit, SwiftUI, and Core Data. Problem-solving and integration with backend systems are also likely areas of focus.

Bluepixel Technologies Llp interview practice tests

Open jobs at Bluepixel Technologies Llp

How readyforhires works

Every job lists the tests it needs. Pass them, apply in one tap, and we send the company your verified profile with your scores: no CV in a pile.

More companies