readyforhires

Pinakee Digital Technology

deeptech · pinakeedigitaltechnology.com

Prices in Indian rupees (INR).

Practise Pinakee Digital Technology's interview See the open jobs

About Pinakee Digital Technology

Pinakee Digital Technology builds AI and machine learning solutions, including generative AI and agentic AI systems, for integration into production environments.

Hiring at Pinakee Digital Technology

From the jobs on Pinakee Digital Technology's own careers site, and how readyforhires members measure up.

Open jobs
1
New this month
1
Bar to clear
Not enough data yet
Eligible today
Not enough data yet

Open jobs, last six months

0 in May → 1 now
Open and new jobs by month
MonthOpen at month endNew
May 202600
June 202600
July 202600
August 202600
September 202600
October 202611

Roles most hired

  • AI/ML Engineer1

Levels

  • Mid level1

Skills in demand

Tests their jobs ask for

Member numbers show once at least 10 members are in the group; no one's own score is shown.

How Pinakee Digital Technology interviews

The engineering interviews likely focus on AI/ML concepts, including generative models, reinforcement learning, and NLP. Candidates are expected to demonstrate proficiency in Python and Java, as well as experience with frameworks like TensorFlow, PyTorch, and Keras. The interviews may also assess knowledge of cloud platforms like AWS and the ability to implement AI models in production environments.

Pinakee Digital Technology interview practice tests

Open jobs at Pinakee Digital Technology

How readyforhires works

Every job lists the tests it needs. Pass them, apply in one tap, and we send the company your verified profile with your scores: no CV in a pile.

More companies